Tamil-Sri LankaEnglish (United Kingdom)

Divisional Secretary

There are no translations available.

Divisional Secretary Mr.K.Kanakeshwaran - SLAS I

Work History Period
Teacher
26.01.1998 - 31.08.2003
SLAS cadet, Srilanka Institute of Development Administration
01.09.2003 - 31.08.2004
Assistant Commissioner of Lobour, Jaffna.
01.09.2004 - 26.11.2010
Deputy Commissioner of Labour, Nothern Province
27.11.2010 - 21.05.2015
Divisional Secretary, Vadamaradchy East.
22.05.2015 - Up to day
 
Division Map
Divisional Flag
Divisional Secretary
ds photo.jpg
Who's Online
අප සමඟ අමුත්තන් 17 ක් සබැදී සිටී
Divisional Secretariats